Lot 338
  • 338

Christo

50,000 - 70,000 EUR

  • Christo
  • Packed building, project for 1Times Square, allied chemical Tower in Manhattan, New York
  • firmato, intitolato e datato 1968
  • matita, tessuto e filo su carta
  • cm. 70,5x56