15. Pua kumbu, Iban, Sarawak, Bornéo, Indonésie, XIXème siècle | Iban pua kumbu, Sarawak, Borneo, Indonesia, XIXth century
INDONESIA
Lot 15
Provenant de la Collection Heribert Amann
November 8, 02:15 PM GMT
10,000 - 15,000 EUR
Pua kumbu, Iban, Sarawak, Bornéo, Indonésie, XIXème siècle
202 x 103 cm ; 79 1/2 x 40 1/2 in
Condition report
Provenance