NOW!
NOW!
Richelieu
March 11, 02:43 PM GMT
1,000 - 2,000 EUR
Miguel Berrocal
1933 - 2006
Richelieu
signed and numbered 325/2000
polished brass
20 x 16 x 12 cm ; 7⅞x 6¼x 4¾in.
Executed in 1968-1973, this work is numbered 325 from an edition of 2000.
Miguel Berrocal
1933 - 2006
Richelieu
signé et numéroté 325/2000
laiton poli
Exécutée en 1968-1973, cette oeuvre est le numéro 325 d'une édition de 2000 exemplaires.