Indochine
Indochine
Property from a French private collection
No reserve
April 20, 08:58 AM GMT
1,500 - 2,500 EUR
Tran Dinh Phuong (b. 1962)
Two women
signed Phuong (lower left)
80 x 60 cm, 30 1/2 by 23 5/8 in.
Collection particulière française
Tran Dinh Phuong (b. 1962)
Deux femmes
signée Phuong (en bas à gauche)
huile sur toile
法國私人收藏
陳定芳 (1962年生)
仕女圖
藝術家簽名
布面油畫