Arts d'Asie
Arts d'Asie
December 9, 03:41 PM GMT
2,400 - 4,000 EUR
A canton painted enamel 'lily & butterfly' tray
Qing dynasty, 18th century
21.1 cm, 8¾ in.
Plateau en émaux peints de Canton à décor de lis et papillons, dynastie Qing, XVIIIe siècle
清十八世紀 廣東銅胎蝶戀花紋花口小盤