Fine Jewels Online
Fine Jewels Online
Patek-Philippe | Montre bracelet de dame or | Lady's gold bracelet watch
September 30, 01:05 PM GMT
2,000 - 3,000 EUR
From a Private Collection
Patek-Philippe | Montre bracelet de dame or
Patek-Philippe | Lady's gold bracelet watch
Le boîtier ovale en or, le cadran argenté avec indication des heures à index et chiffres arabes, sur un bracelet en or lisse, mouvement mécanique à remontage manuel, longueur 185 mm environ, signée Patek Philippe, poinçon suisse pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 34.8 g.
The oval gold case, the silvered dial with indexes and Arabic numerals, to a smooth gold bracelet , manual winding movement, length approximately 185mm, signed Patek Philippe, swiss assay mark for 18 carat gold, gross weight 34.8 grams.