Contemporary Discoveries
Contemporary Discoveries
Rouge et vert ça coule de "travers"!
May 23, 02:14 PM GMT
7,000 - 10,000 EUR
Robert Combas
b. 1957
signed and dated 93
acrylic on canvas
(firmato e datato 93
acrilico su tela )
cm 35x27; inches 13¾ by 10⅝
The Artist
Private collection, Milan (Acquired from the above - Ivi acquistato)