Collection Hubert Guerrand-Hermès | Online
No reserve
December 19, 12:01 PM GMT
300 - 500 EUR
An Empire style lampe bouillotte, 19th century
with three-light; (electrified)
Height. 29 in
____________________________________________
Lampe bouillotte en bronze doré de style Empire, XIXe siècle
à trois bras de lumière ; (électrifiée)
Haut. 73,5 cm