The Fashion Collection - Private Treasures of a Refined Lady
Blue and White Multi-Beads with Two Gold Cabochons Necklace, with 'CC' Monograms, Métiers d'Art Paris-Byzance Pre-Fall 2011
July 3, 12:33 PM GMT
1,500 - 3,000 EUR
Chanel Collier Multi-Rangs Tonalités Bleues et Blanches et Deux Plaques Dorées Serties de Cabochons et Monogrammées 'CC', Métiers d'Art Paris-Byzance Pre-Fall 2011
Veuillez noter que ces mesures sont approximatives.
Chanel Blue and White Multi-Beads with 2 Gold Cabochons Necklace, with 'CC' Monograms, Métiers d'Art Paris-Byzance Pre-Fall 2011
Please note that these measurements are approximates.