Fine Jewels
Fine Jewels
Property of a Lady
Bracelet or | Gold bracelet
October 3, 02:58 PM GMT
6,000 - 8,000 EUR
Composé de trois rangs de maillons ajourés de forme ovale, longueur 178 mm environ, signé Dior, numéroté, poinçon français pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poinçon de maître, poids brut 109.44 g.
Composed of three row of open work oval links, length approximately 178mm, signed Dior, numbered, French assay mark for 18 carat gold, maker's mark, gross weight 109.44 grams.