Arts d'Asie
Arts d'Asie
Property from the personal collection of Sam and Myrna Myers in France | 森美及瑪娜·邁爾斯伉儷珍藏
June 16, 02:39 PM GMT
3,500 - 4,500 EUR
Property from the personal collection of Sam and Myrna Myers in France
Two blue and white octagonal baluster vases and covers and a powder blue 'hundred antiques' vase
Qing dynasty, Kangxi period
(5)
H. 29.3 cm ; 29.7 cm, 11 1/2 in. ; 11 3/4 in. (baluster vases)
H. 19.2 cm, 7 1/2 in. (powder blue vase)
Collection personnelle de Sam et Myrna Myers en France
Deux vases balustres octogonaux couverts en porcelaine bleu blanc et vase en porcelaine à glaçure bleu poudré à décor de cent antiques, dynastie Qing, époque Kangxi
森美及瑪娜·邁爾斯伉儷珍藏
清康熙 青花八方將軍罐及灑藍地瓶 一組三件