Fine Jewels
Fine Jewels
July 22, 03:19 PM GMT
1,000 - 1,200 EUR
Collier perles d'eau douce et diamants | Freshwater pearls and diamond necklace
De forme Négligé, orné de deux perles d'eau douce de forme goutte rehaussées de diamants taille brillant, longueur 410 mm environ, poinçon français pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poinçon d'importateur, poids brut 9.77 g.
Of Négligé design, set with two drop-shaped freshwater pearls highlighted with brilliant-cut diamonds, length approximately 410mm, French assay mark for 18 carat gold, import mark, gross weight 9.77 grams.