Classic Design: Furniture, Silver and Works of Art
June 28, 03:24 PM GMT
800 - 1,200 EUR
A pair of Chinese lacquer stools, 19th century
decorated with flowers
(2)
Height. 18 1/2 in
Paire de tabourets en bois laqué, Chine, XIXe siècle
à décor de fleurs
(2)
Haut. 47 cm