Joaillerie Paris
Joaillerie Paris
June 11, 03:20 PM GMT
1,800 - 2,200 EUR
PENDENTIF CORAIL, PIERRES DE COULEUR ET DIAMANTS
CORAL, GEM SET AND DIAMOND PENDANT
A décor géométrique, orné de corail, de lapis-lazuli et d'onyx rehaussé de diamants taille brillant, dimensions 84 x 33 mm environ, poinçon français pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 17.41 g.
Of geometric design, set with coral, lapis lazuli, onyx and brilliant-cut diamonds, measuring approximately 84 x 33mm, French import assay mark for 18 carat gold, gross weight 17.41 grams.