Joaillerie Paris
Joaillerie Paris
June 11, 03:20 PM GMT
12,000 - 14,000 EUR
BRACELET DIAMANTS
DIAMOND BRACELET
De forme ligne, orné de diamants taille brillant, longueur 180 mm environ, poinçons français d'import et italien pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 19.47 g.
Accompagné d'un certificat gemmologique.
Of tennis design, set throughout with brilliant-cut diamonds, length approximately 180mm, French import assay mark and Italian stamps for 18 carat gold, gross weight 19.47 grams.
Accompanied by a gemmological report.