Sir Peter Ustinov: Actor / Collector, Online
Portrait of Jona von Ustinov | Portrait de Jona von Ustinov
July 7, 12:18 PM GMT
500 - 700 EUR
Nadia Benois
1896 - 1975
Portrait of Jona von Ustinov
signed and dated 45 lower right
oil on canvas, , unstretched and unframed
73 x 59 cm ; 28 3/4 x 23 1/4 in.
________________________________________________________
Nadia Benois
1896 - 1975
Portrait de Jona von Ustinov
signé et daté 45 en bas à droite
huile sur toile, non tendue sur châssis et sans cadre