Fine Jewels
Fine Jewels
Property of a Lady
May 27, 02:25 PM GMT
2,000 - 3,000 EUR
Property of a Lady
PARURE PERLES DE CULTURE ET DIAMANTS
CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND PARURE
Comprenant une paire de boucles d'oreille, un collier, un bracelet et une bague ornés de perles de culture et de diamants taille brillant, dimensions des boucles d'oreille 24 x 14 mm environ, longueur du collier 410 mm environ, circonférence intérieure du bracelet 175 mm environ, tour de doigt 54, poinçons français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut total 83.09 g.
Comprising a pair of earrings, a necklace, a bracelet and a ring set with cultured pearls and brilliant-cut diamonds, earrings measuring approximately 24 x 14mm, necklace length approximately 410mm, bracelet inner circumference approximately 175mm, ring size 54, French import assay marks for 18 carat gold, combined gross weight 83.09 grams.